The temporary visa applicant must satisfy the immigration officer that the applicant has Roots, ties in the native country (and Canada).

You can also apply for visitor visa if you do not have any relatives, friends or family but you need to have your supporting documents to your stay in canada.

In Visitor visa, the person can stay upto limited time in canada perhaps you can extend your stay by submitting different application. Canada welcome thousands of visitor every year.Apply through visitor visa and explore beautiful canada.

Fill the form below

To know more about our services